• Dienst

  • Datum

    Velddienst
    08:00-12:00

    Kantinedienst 08:00-12:30

    Velddienst
    12:00-17:00

    Kantinedienst
    12:30-16:30

    Kantinedienst 15:00-19:00

    28-aug

         

    Otse Hoogland

    Henk Strampel

    4-sep

    Herre Kuiper

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Heidi de Jong

    Harry Tuinier

    11-sep

    Hendrikje Landman

    Rianne Bakker

    Jelte Landman

    Foekje v/d Veen

    Jurian v/d Veer

    18-sep

    Jurre Lageweg

    Sipkje van Gosliga

    Jouke Prins

    Lyckeltsje Mulder

    Eddie Mirande

    25-sep

    Timo Schotanus

    Sanne Bandstra

    Lambert van der Galiën

    Natasja Vemmer

    Klaas Wiekel

    2-okt

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Liesbeth Smid

    Jan Volbeda

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Henk Strampel

    9-okt

    Dennis Winia

    Diana Postma

    Marten Kuiper

    Harry Tuinier

    Ymie Kuiper

    16-okt

    Herre Kuiper

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Otse Hoogland

    Jurian v/d Veer

    23-okt

    Hendrikje Landman

    Rianne Bakker

    Jouke Prins

    Jeen Hoogland

    Eddie Mirande

    30-okt

    Jurre Lageweg

    Femke Boersma

    Jelte Landman

    Foekje v/d Veen

    Klaas Wiekel

    6-nov

    Timo Schotanus

    Sipkje van Gosliga

    Jan Volbeda

    Natasja Vemmer

    Henk Strampel

    13-nov

    Dennis Winia

    Sanne Bandstra

    Marten Kuiper

    Lyckeltsje Mulder

    Ymie Kuiper

    20-nov

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Liesbeth Smid

    Lambert van der Galiën

    Heidi de Jong

    Harry Tuinier

    27-nov

    Herre Kuiper

    Diana Postma

    Jan Volbeda

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Eddie Mirande

    4-dec

    Hendrikje Landman

    Femke Boersma

    Marten Kuiper

    Foekje v/d Veen

    Ymie Kuiper

    11-dec

    Jurre Lageweg

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Jelte Landman

    Jeen Hoogland

    Henk Strampel

    18-dec

    Timo Schotanus

    Rianne Bakker

    Jouke Prins

    Otse Hoogland

    Klaas Wiekel