• Dienst

  • Datum

    Velddienst
    08:00-12:00

    Kantinedienst
    08:00-12:30

    Velddienst
    12:00-17:00

    Kantinedienst
    12:30-16:30

    Kantinedienst
    15:00-19:00

    29-jan

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Jelte Landman

    Heidi de Jong

    Jurrian v/d Veer

    5-feb

    Dennis Winia

    Sipkje van Gosliga

    Jouke Prins

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Eddy Mirande

    12-feb

    Herre Kuiper

    Sanna Bandstra

    Lambert van Galiën

    Foekje v/d Veen

    Jeen Hoogland

    19-feb

    Jurre Lageweg

    Liesbeth Smid

    Foeke Kuiper

    Lyckeltsje Mulder

    Ymie Kuiper

    26-feb

    Timo Schotanus

    Femke Boersma

    Jan Volbeda

    Natasja Vemmer

    Henk Strampel

    5-mrt

    Hendrikje Landman

    Diana Postma

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Otse Hoogland

    Harry Tuinier

    12-mrt

    Rimmer Schipper

    Hester Hoogland

    Lambert van Galiën

    Heidi de Jong

    Jurrian v/d Veer

    19-mrt

    Johannes Winia

    Jessica van der Wal

    Jouke Prins

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Eddy Mirande

    26-mrt

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Rianne Bakker

    Jelte Landman

    Lyckeltsje Mulder

    Jeen Hoogland

    2-april

    Dennis Winia

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Jan Volbeda

    Klaas Wiekel

    Henk Strampel

    9-apr

    Herre Kuiper

    Sipkje van Gosliga

    Foeke Kuiper

    Natasja Vemmer

    Foekje v/d Veen

    16-apr

    Jurre Lageweg

    Femke Boersma

    Jouke Prins

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Ymie Kuiper

    23-apr

    Timo Schotanus

    Sanna Bandstra

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Heidi de Jong

    Harry Tuinier

    30-apr

    Hendrikje Landman

    Liesbeth Smid

    Jelte Landman

    Otse Hoogland

    Henk Strampel

    7-mei

    Rimmer Schipper

    Diana Postma

    Lambert van Galiën

    Jeen Hoogland

    Klaas Wiekel

    14-mei

    Johannes Winia

    Hester Hoogland

    Jouke Prins

    Natasja Vemmer

    Eddy Mirande

    21-mei

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Jessica van der Wal

    Foeke Kuiper

    Lyckeltsje Mulder

    Harry Tuinier

    28-mei

    Dennis Winia

    Rianne Bakker

    Jan Volbeda

    Wiebe Lootsma

    Henk Strampel

    4-jun

    Herre Kuiper

    Jannie Stoffelsma

    Lambert van Galiën

    Foekje v/d Veen

    Klaas Wiekel

    11-jun

    Jurre Lageweg

    Sipkje van Gosliga

    Foeke Kuiper

    Otse Hoogland

    Eddy Mirande

    18-jun

    Timo Schotanus

    Sanna Bandstra

    Jelte Landman

    Jeen Hoogland

    Jurrian v/d Veer

    25-jun

    Hendrikje Landman

    Liesbeth Smid

    Gysbert Dijkstra

    Klaas Wiekel

    Ymie Kuiper

  • Kantinedienst donderdagavond vanaf 20:30 tot +/- 23:30

    3-feb

    Hendrie de Vries

    10-feb

    Auke Volbeda

    17-feb

    Jelte Landman

    24-feb

    Jouke Prins

    3-mrt

    Stephan Kuiper

    10-mrt

    Natasja Vemmer

    17-mrt

    Hendrie de Vries

    24-mrt

    Auke Volbeda

    31-mrt

    Jouke Prins

    7-apr

    Jelte Landman

    14-apr

    Stephan Kuiper

    21-apr

    Natasja Vemmer

    28-apr

    Hendrie de Vries

    5-mei

    Auke Volbeda

    12-mei

    Jelte Landman

    19-mei

    Stephan Kuiper

    26-mei

    Natasja Vemmer

    2-jun

    Auke Volbeda

    9-jun

    Hendrie de Vries

    16-jun

    Jelte Landman

    23-jun

    Stephan Kuiper